Skip to content

Vodafone

Products and services

Privacy and our products 

We're committed to keeping you informed about the information we use to bring you our products and services. Each section gives detail on the information we collect, what we do with it and how you can manage it.

Apps

General

There are a range of Vodafone apps. This Privacy Statement also applies to those apps, but there will also be an additional Privacy Supplement provided with the app itself with more specific information. In those cases, both will apply. 

When you download or use a Vodafone app, information may be accessed from or stored on your device. This will let it operate and function as well as remember you.

To provide you with the service, communicate with you and to work to improve our services, we’ll need to collect information about your device (for example, type, unique identifiers, its operating system, if you’re using 3G or 4G, etc.), app ID and information about your use of the app. Additional information also may be collected to provide you with the requested service.

Each app will set out the preferences it requires to operate, some of which you may be able to opt out of in some cases.

Opting out of certain preferences may, however, affect the functionality of certain services and apps. For example, if you opt out of the location-based feature on your device, you may find that an app doesn’t operate.

It’s important to flag that, where you choose to download or use an app not operated by Vodafone, those apps are subject to their own terms of use and privacy and cookies policies. Make sure you’re familiar with those before downloading or using that app. We can’t be responsible for the security and content of such third-party apps.

My Vodafone app 

MyVodafone application is  a self service app that helps you stay on top of your plan or prepaid account. You can view and pay bills, recharge your prepaid service, check your usage and update your account settings. To provide you with features of MyVodafone, to send you personalized recommendations as well as to help improve our products and services MyVodafone will share certain information from your device with us.

This privacy supplement defines how your information is used by the MyVodafone aplication. Please go to http://www.vodafone.ie/aboutus/privacy to read Vodafone’s full privacy policy.

What information we collect

When you use the basic features of MyVodafone, for example check your billing details, view your data plans, view information about how much data a particular app is consuming, or interact with our customer care, information about such interactions is recorded on our servers.

MyVodafone app collects the following information:

App Usage

Information about the performance and use of the MyVodafone app, for example when and how many times the app has been used, your choices and journeys within the app, app version, last update and application ID.

Information about the quality and use of your connectivity services and apps

Unless you have disabled the collection through the app settings, MyVodafone will regularly send us information about the coverage, connectivity and data usage relating to your connectivity services, information about the applications on your device, your location as well as information about your device, as explained in more detail below.

Coverage, connectivity and data usage

Information about network connectivity and quality for phone calls, internet and data services as experienced by you, as well as statistics about how much your device uses internet services and consumes data, such as:

  • the percentage of time your phone is on the network
  • signal strength
  • areas of limited or no service
  • quality of the mobile overage (2G, 3G, 4G)
  • call duration
  • how the call ends
  • regular tests of whether your device can connect to the internet
  • your upload and download speed
  • how long it takes to set up a connection to the internet
  • WiFi connection quality and MAC addresses of the Wi-Fi hot spots your device can see, and how congested they are
  • hourly data use
  • how much data your phone uses when its in standby mode
  • how much data goes over Wi-Fi connections vs. the mobile network

Applications

Statistics about applications on your devices, such as:

  • which apps are installed on your device
  • which apps are started each day and for how long each app is used
  • how much data is consumed by each app, how fast each app receives and transmits data and the type and quality of network used for the connection (for example cellular or WiFi and related signal strength)

Device Information

Technical information about your device, such as:

  • phone brand and model
  • operating system
  • firmware version
  • hardware capabilities
  • language and locale
  • battery state
  • memory consumption
  • time since last reboot

What we do with this information

We analyse the collected information to diagnose connectivity, coverage or connection quality problems, understand connectivity needs from the usage of mobile data, WiFi and apps, and use such insights to make improvements to our network and services. This may include, for example

  • Improving the quality of network through e.g. better understanding about the exact areas with low network performance or areas of high consumption of data which helps us prioritise new site implementation and otherwise improve the network performance;
  • Helping us deal with performance issues caused by poorly performing devices;
  • Improving our commercial models and offers based on improved understanding the patterns related to the use of apps and connection quality;
  • Improving the performance and design of MyVodafone by understanding which features of the app are popular and how those features perform on different types of devices.

Providing you with personalized assistance and recommendations

We may use the collected information to help us provide more personalized marketing communications to you. We may, for example

  • Recommend a new or a different bundle for you based on the way you use your connectivity services;
  • Help you manage your data plans by showing you which apps consume more data;
  • Recommend upgrades to your device or promote accessories.

We may combine the collected information with other information we may hold of you.

If you have chosen to provide us with information without being personally identified, all personal identifiers are removed in the app before sending such information to Vodafone and we process the collected information anonymously. We do not intend to use the information to identify you or any other person personally and we have in place appropriate technical and organizational measures to prevent such from happening.

Location data

Unless you have disabled the collection through the app settings, we collect your location data when we measure the items above. For example, we know your rough location from the phone mast and Wi-Fi hot spot your phone is using. When your phone or one of your apps is using GPS location data, we use that to assess location more precisely and sometimes your speed and direction of travel if available with GPS information.

Unless you have chosen otherwise, this information is collected with a personal identifier.

What information we don’t collect

We understand that some of the information we collect may be seen as sensitive. Therefore we have designed the app to reduce the sensitivity of the collected information. For example, we don’t collect information about:

  • any content of your communications, such as sms, email or chat content or your browsing history;
  • information about which features of the apps you use or what content you send, receive or otherwise consume through an app.

How long do we keep the information for?

Detailed information about the quality and use of your connectivity services, location and apps is kept no longer than 14 months after it has been collected.

Vodafone may retain aggregated and statistical reports that have been generated using the listed information for a longer period, but as these reports do not identify you as a user, they will not be used in a way that impacts your privacy.

What do we do with the information?

In addition to using the data to the extent necessary to deliver you with the services that you have requested, for example to show you how much data an app consumes, we use the data to help us improve our networks and services as well as to make personalized recommendations to you.

Your choices

Vodafone offers you choices and control over what information you are willing to share from your device. You may choose to:

  • Disable the sending of personal information about the quality and use of your connectivity services, location and apps;
  • Disable the sending of any information about the quality and use of your connectivity services, location and apps;
  • Disable the sending of information about your use of MyVodafone;
  • Disable push-notifications. NOTE: if you disable push-notifications, we may still send you marketing SMS or email, or conduct telemarketing if we have your permission to do so. You can get in touch with customer services through the ‘Contact Us’ page on our site to opt out of all marketing communications or to opt out of marketing in one of several ways (such as email, text, phone or post). 

Remember that turning off these preferences will impact the level of personalisation we will be able to offer you.

Information security

Vodafone takes technical and organisational security measures as required by law and by industry standards to protect your personal data from unauthorised access, use or disclosure.  We take steps to ensure that we only use your personal information as described in this privacy notice and to honour the permission choices that you have made. We only partner with service providers who contract to provide the same level of information security that you can expect from Vodafone.

Who provides the service?

MyVodafone is provided solely by Vodafone Ireland Ltd, registered in Ireland at Mountain View, Leopardstown, Dublin 18, under registered number 326967.

IOU app 

The Vodafone IOU app makes it easy for you to request services that are usually available by SMS command, without having to remember the numbers and commands. 

When you make a request through this application, an SMS will be sent from your phone to the appropriate number. When you receive and SMS response you will see the message that was sent.

This privacy supplement defines how your information is used by the IOU Application. Please go to http://www.vodafone.ie/aboutus/privacy to read Vodafone’s full privacy policy.

What information we collect

Information stored in this app is limited to a history of your requests.

What we do with this information

Your request history is not not used for any other purpose, only to let you know how you have used this service.

What information we don’t collect

We don’t collect or use any of your information when you use this app. This app accesses the SMS function on your phone to create a message and send to a Vodafone shortcode number. The content of SMS messages is not collected by the app. Fulfilment of your requested is communicated by SMS.

How long do we keep the information for?

No personal information is collected or stored. 

Information security

Vodafone takes technical and organisational security measures as required by law and by industry standards to protect your personal data from unauthorised access, use or disclosure.  We take steps to ensure that we only use your personal information as described in this privacy notice and to honour the permission choices that you have made. We only partner with service providers who contract to provide the same level of information security that you can expect from Vodafone.

Who provides the service?

This service is provided by Vodafone Ireland Ltd, registered in Ireland at Mountain View, Leopardstown, Dublin 18, under registered number 326967.

NetPerform app

This application collects information about the way your phone interacts with our network and services as described below. We hold this data securely and anonymously for 14 months, which lets us view and plan for seasonal variations of network use.

Network coverage

This application will capture statistics about your connectivity for phone calls. This allows us to diagnose connectivity or connection quality problems and make improvements to our network in your area. We log:

  • the percentage of time your phone is on the network.
  • the cell ID and location of the phone masts used and how you move between them, when your phone is active.
  • signal strengthareas of limited or no service.
  • quality of the coverage (2G, 3G, 4G).

Internet connectivity

This application will capture statistics about your connectivity for internet or data coverage. This allows us to diagnose connectivity or connection quality problems. We log:

  • every hour, a test of whether you can connect to the internet.
  • your upload and download speed.
  • the cell ID and location of the phone masts used and how you move between them, when your phone is active.
  • areas of limited or no service.
  • quality of the coverage.
  • how long it takes to set up a connection to the internet.
  • Wi-Fi quality.
  • MAC addresses of the Wi-Fi hot spots your device can see

Call quality and usage

The success or failure of your calling experience can be diagnosed using technical details about the network, your coverage, or your phone’s signal quality during a call. This helps us improve all aspects of your calling experience. We log:

  • the cell ID and location of phone masts serving your incoming and outgoing calls and other masts used if you change location during the call.
  • signal strength.
  • call duration.
  • how the call ends.
  • quality of the coverage.

Data usage

So that we can diagnose the overall usage of the internet data use on different phone models we capture information about how much your device use internet services and consume data. This helps us improve device and network data efficiency for you and other customers based on real world data usage. We log:

  • hourly data use.
  • how much data your phone uses when in standby mode.
  • how much data goes over Wi-Fi connections vs. the cellular network.

Applications

So that we can identify trends in data usage that help us allocate capacity for data heavy applications in your area, we assess the data use of the applications on your phone. We log:

  • what apps are installed on your phone.
  • how long they are used.
  • how much data and how fast each app receives and transmits.

Location

When we measure the items above related to coverage and usage, we know your rough location from the phone mast Wi-Fi hot spot your phone is using. When your phone or one of your apps is using GPS location data, we use that to assess location more precisely and sometimes speed if available with GPS information.This enables us to identify areas of weak coverage and This information will be used to improve poor performance for you and fellow customers.

Anonymisation of Information

The network and device improvements that this application is designed for do not require personal information. This means we do not log personal information, all network data is anonymised by the application before it is sent to Vodafone.

  • This app does not log your phone number.
  • This app does not log numbers you dial or that dial you.
  • This app does not log any content of your communications.
  • This app does not log content, sender or receiver information of text messages on your device.
  • This app does not log the names of the Wi-Fi hot spots

One Net app

The One Net application is a self-serve app for desktop, mobile and tablets that helps users connect with their colleagues through instant messaging. Users can manage their availability or online status manually or automatically via Presence.  It also provides users the ability to make or receive calls, share files and share desktop.

What information we collect

This app will collect and store your user credentials, email address and phone number for the purpose of creating your user profile.

The features of the One Net App allow you to check your organisation’s phone book, make and receive calls, chat with colleagues, check their availability or online status, move calls between your devices, transfer calls, create conference calls, share your screen and or share files. When you use these features, the app will store the contacts you have uploaded and in order to provide this functionality to you.

What information we don’t collect

We understand that some of the information we collect may be seen as sensitive. Therefore, we have designed the app to reduce the sensitivity of the collected information. For example, we don’t collect information about:

  • any content of your communications, such as sms, email or chat content, or your browsing history;
  • information about which features of the apps you use or what content you send, receive or otherwise consume through an app.

What information we share

In order to provide this service to you, Vodafone use the services of third party suppliers. Where personal data is shared, we will always ensure that the appropriate contractual agreements are in place to protect your data.

Your choices

The One Net app is not essential for use of One Net services. If you choose to use this application, you can disable your online status by enabling the 'Offline' option in the app.

Information security

Vodafone takes technical and organisational security measures as required by law and by industry standards to protect your personal data from unauthorised access, use or disclosure.  We take steps to ensure that we only use your personal information as described in this privacy notice and to honour the permission choices that you have made. We only partner with service providers who contract to provide the same level of information security that you can expect from Vodafone.

Who provides the service?

One Net app is provided by Vodafone Ireland.  Our registered office is Mountainview, Leopardstown, Dublin 18, Ireland.  We are registered in Ireland under company number 326967.

SecureNet app

Vodafone Secure Net is a service that offers protection against security threats including viruses, trojans, spyware, adware and unwanted programs. Vodafone SecureNet Find & Ring operates as a complimentary service that helps locate your device. It requires access to your device’s location data.

This supplement defines how your information is used by by Secure Net and the complimentary Find & Ring feature. Please go to privacy section to read Vodafone’s full privacy policy.

What information we collect

In addition to your device location data, we will also ask you to enter your email address when first setting it up. This is for product registration so that we can activate Find and Ring.

Please also refer to the full Vodafone Ireland privacy policy on this page.

This is the email address we will use for account recovery. Make sure you keep your account details secure - this is essential for your privacy and security.

Vodafone will collect and use your data, including usage statistics, to:

  • Improve the service;
  • Improve the security of the Vodafone Network; and
  • Provide you with a higher level of security and protection whilst you are on the Vodafone Network.

Location information - Secure Net Find & Ring only

Secure Net Find & Ring will only share location data with your separate permission if you choose to use the app. Secure Net Find & Ring locates your device by making use of the location data assessing the GPS location data, Wifi location data and the network location data that your device uses. This data is broadcast to Vodafone every 3 hours and when the battery is low on your device. 

Vodafone only uses the location data from Secure Net Find and Ring to locate your device on your request. We do not sell it or rent it out to third parties.

For how long do you keep my personal data? - (Secure Net Find & Ring only) 

Vodafone will retain your email address for as long as you continue to use Secure Net Find & Ring. Vodafone will retain the location data from your device for a maximum of 24 hours. After that time the data will be deleted and no location history is maintained.

Vodafone may retain aggregated and statistical reports that have been generated using your personal data and anonymised data for a longer period, but as these reports cannot identify you as a user, they cannot be used in a way that impacts your privacy.

Information security

Vodafone takes technical and organisational security measures as required by law and by industry standards to protect your personal data from unauthorised access, use or disclosure.  We take steps to ensure that we only use your personal information as described in this privacy notice and to honour the permission choices that you have made. We only partner with service providers who contract to provide the same level of information security that you can expect from Vodafone.

Who provides the service?

Vodafone Secure Net and Secure Net Find and Ring are provided solely by Vodafone Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland at Mountainview, Leopardstown, Dublin 18 under registered number 326967.

 

TV Anywhere app 

The TV Anywhere app is a companion app providing customers access to their subscribed TV content service for use in home and out of home.

This privacy supplement defines how your information is used by the Vodafone TV platform and Vodafone TV Anywhere Apps.  Please go here to read Vodafone’s full privacy policy.

What information we collect

In order to provide the functionality of the app, it is necessary to register on the My Vodafone at home web site.  This registration requires a username and password that is associated the customer’s TV account. The app authenticates the user through the username and password set up by the user when registering on the My Vodafone at home web portal.

For the provision of the companion app services and functions, through your mobile devices, we collect the IP address and duration, date and time of start and end of the session of use of the application as well as the data regarding its use of the app.

What we do with this information

We use the information collected to provide you with the various functionalities of the app including service within and outside the national territory (ie EU Members states), complaints and prevention of fraud.  We use this data to manage our content rights for in home use and out of home use of the TV Anywhere apps as per the rights available to us from our content partners

At the time of subscription or renewal of the Vodafone TV service, Vodafone may request the necessary information to determine their Member state of residence (using, for example, the information about the installation location of the TV Box or IP address as a means of verification). The data resulting from the use of the IP address, as a means of verification, shall be collected only in binary format.

All information collected is also used for the purpose of providing technical support and customized improvements.   In order to improve the services provided, statistical reports may be used.

We provide usage data to our content partners (the Broadcasters) under our terms and conditions of use and delivery of their services. We do not provide any customer identification or device identification as part of this requirement

What information we don’t collect

The Vodafone TV Anywhere app only collects data strictly necessary for the execution of the various functionalities. Therefore, Vodafone does not handle TV viewing or use of the various functionalities in an identified way.

No Personal Identifier Information is capture on any devices

What choices/options do you have

Vodafone offers you the option of opting out of receiving (not sending) push notifications settings of your device.

How long do we keep the information for?

Access data for the App TV is retained for 6 months.

The data collected from your devices, such as the IP address and duration, date and time of commencement and end of the session of use of the APP, data on its use of the app, as well as the type of equipment on which the app has been installed.

Vodafone may retain statistical and aggregated information reports on the information generated by the longer periods of time, but these reports do not identify customers and will be used in a way that has no impact on your privacy.

How we protect your information

Vodafone has implemented appropriate technical and organizational security measures as required by industry standards to protect your personal data against unauthorized access, use and disclosure.

Information we share with other companies

We share unidentified usage data with our contracted content partners (the Broadcasters). Vodafone only enters into partnerships with service providers that guarantee the same level of service information, security and privacy policies you expect from Vodafone.

Information security

Vodafone takes technical and organizational security measures as required by law and by industry standards to protect your personal data from unauthorized access, use or disclosure.  We take steps to ensure that we only use your personal information as described in this privacy notice and to honour the permission choices that you have made. We only partner with service providers who contract to provide the same level of information security that you can expect from Vodafone.

Who provides the service?

The Vodafone TV Anywhere app is a service provided by Vodafone Ireland Ltd., Central Park, Mountainview, Sandyford, Dublin 24

 

Mobile

Mobile

Every time you use your mobile phone, a record is kept. This includes the number you called or sent a text or picture message to, the length, date and time of a call, text or picture message and your approximate location at the time that the communication takes place (based on the location of the nearest cell that you sent that call or message from). The same is also recorded every time you receive an incoming call or message. We don’t, however, keep a record of the content of your calls or messages.

We’ll also keep a record of the data you use. This will record things like how much you spend in or out of bundle, or in an app, to enable us to charge you the right amount on your next bill as well as other things such as alerting you if you are close to your usage limit, fix faults and send you service messages. We don’t keep a record of the content of any messages you send using your data.

As part of providing the service, we need to understand and manage traffic flows on the network. So this also means we require information about your data usage. This includes capturing IP addresses and traffic data such as the websites you’ve visited.  We’ll also have information about the Vodafone apps you use including location data. Having this information also means that we’re able to provide you with services that you request and work to improve them.

Capturing the websites you’ve visited doesn’t mean that we will have a history of your web-browsing as this is limited for a short real time period to enable the connection to be made. Details about websites visited may be stored for analytical purposes, such as counting the amount of times a specific web URL is visited, but this is only captured in a generic format and cannot be linked back to individual customers.  For more information on your browsing history, see our Cookies Policy.

To help us provide you with services and work to improve them, we need to understand how you use your mobile. This means that we’ll have certain information about your device such as its make and model, the device ID, which operating system it uses, and if you’re using 3G or 4G.

It’s important to flag to you that third-party content providers like Spotify, and Sky Sports will have their own terms of use, and privacy and cookies policies that apply to you when you access their content on your mobile. Make sure you’re familiar with these and understand how they use your information before downloading or using their services.

Home broadband and phone

Phone

When you use your phone a record is kept of the call traffic details , which is the time and date of the call, the number called and the duration of the call. We do not record the content of the call.

Home broadband

As part of providing this service, we need to understand and manage traffic flows on the network.

To do this, we need information about your broadband usage. This includes capturing IP addresses and traffic data such as the websites you’ve visited. We’ll also have information about the Vodafone apps that you use. Having this information means we’re able to provide you with services that you request and work to improve them.

Capturing the websites you’ve visited doesn’t mean that we will have a history of your web-browsing as this is limited for a short real time period to enable the connection to be made. Details about websites visited may be stored for analytical purposes, such as counting the amount of times a specific web URL is visited, but this is only captured in a generic format and cannot be linked back to individual customers.  For more information on your browsing history, see the cookies policy.

For more information on using apps, see the app section above.

It’s important to flag that third-party content providers such as Spotify and Sky Sports will have their own terms of use and privacy and cookies policies that apply when you access their content using broadband. Make sure you’re informed on these and understand how your information is used before downloading or using their services.

TV

Vodafone TV

If you watch TV through the Vodafone TV app, please also read the Apps section on this page.

It’s important to flag that certain content providers may have their own terms of use and privacy and cookies policies that may apply to you when you access their content. Content providers include, for example, Netflix, iPlayer. You should check these on their websites to be sure you’re informed on and understand how your information is used.

Vodafone wants you to receive the most benefit from your TV service with us.

In order to be able to provide you with our TV service, and to continually improve it, we need to collect information about how you watch TV. We can do this using the Vodafone TV Box or the Vodafone TV app on your devices. For example, we’ll collect information about what you watch (which may include adverts), how long you watched it for and what you did such as pausing, recording, fast-forwarding, etc.

We’ll collect information about what you used to watch it (such as which Vodafone TV Box or which device) and where you watched it (location data, time zones, etc.). We’ll know what you downloaded or purchased. We’ll also know, for example, the IP addresses for any devices, device IDs and/or unique identifiers, your user IDs and passwords, any device parental control or purchase PIN codes. Your devices such as your Vodafone TV Box will tell us about your use of the services and third-party content, products and services.

We also use the information we collect to be able to charge you the right amount on your next bill (for example, where you have rented a film or have elected to charge Netflix to your Vodafone bill) as well as other things such as fix faults and send you service messages.

We’ll use the information to be able to provide you with localised content, to send you viewing recommendations and analyse what you watched so that we can enhance our services further.

We’ll also use the information to provide reports to third parties such as content providers and advertisers. These reports won’t contain information that may identify you.

Analytics and Marketing

General

We may use the information you provide us to contact you about offers and promotions including competitions, prize draws and surveys based on how you use our products and services.

We may also contact you to let you know about products and services of Vodafone, Vodafone Group companies and those of other companies which we think may interest you.

We may tailor or personalise the marketing message and its content based on the information you’ve provided to us and your use of Vodafone’s website, products and services.

We’ll assume that you’re comfortable to receive these messages unless you tell us otherwise. We’ll contact you by post, online, phone or push notifications through our apps.

For more information on online advertising, see the Advertising Online section below.

Analytics

We use a variety of analytics methods, which involve mathematically driven analysis techniques where large and varied data sets uncover hidden patterns and previously unrevealed trends. At Vodafone we take governance of analytics seriously. Our data scientists are required to sign up to a Code of Ethics.  We have a strict use case process that requires that privacy and data protection law checks are carried out before any use case commences. We have strict rules ensuring that personal information is anonymised at the appropriate stage in the process so that it is no longer possible to identify an individual.

How to opt out

If you no longer want to receive marketing messages from Vodafone, you can elect to opt out of all marketing communications or only selected methods (email, text, phone or post).

There are various ways to opt out:

  • Contact our customer services team – see the contact us page;
  • Click the link at the end of a marketing email or text to unsubscribe;
  • Disable push notification messages, including marketing messages, at any time in our apps by changing the notification settings on your device or by uninstalling the app;
  • Email dataprotection.ie@vodafone.com for guidance.

Opting out does not mean that you won’t receive service-related messages anymore. You will still continue to receive those (unless we have indicated otherwise).

To opt out of receiving marketing communications from other Vodafone Group companies, just contact them directly.

In some cases, you may receive marketing from Vodafone, even if you’re not a customer or never had contact with Vodafone. This is a result of third-party marketing lists which Vodafone may acquire from time to time. If you’ve registered to opt out of such marketing, you shouldn’t receive such communications. If you do, we ask that you let us know immediately by contacting us on 1800200234 or (01)2527218.

Advertising online

To deliver advertising that is relevant to you, you’ll also see targeted advertising online based on the use of cookies. This is known as interest-based advertising.  We may also combine data collected via the cookies with other data we have collected.

You’ll also receive direct marketing based on use of cookies. If you don't want any information processed through the use of cookies, check our cookies policy. It explains how to control and opt out of cookies.

Remember that opting out of interest-based advertising won’t stop advertisements from being displayed – but they won’t be tailored to your interests. 

Close message
4gaccessoriesicon-app-storebasket-change battery-lifebatterybill-pay-phones-icon4C91DB73-75FE-4565-8F69-BC6C675B1EA1binblockBrandsbroadband-iconbroadbandcalendarcallcameracasesChatchevron-downchevron-left chevron-right chevron-upcircuitclose closecollectionscommunitycontinuouscontractdashboarddatadownload-squareDownloadediterror-circleeyefacebookfilters foldergoidentityLessletterslocationMemorymenumessagemobilemy-vodafonenetwork_signaloperating-systemorderspayg-phones-iconF86C85F6-FFFF-4C62-8F9A-45D7251FC836paymentphotosplay-storeplayplusratingreportreturnroamingscreen-sizesearchsecure-netroaming shoppingsimspinnersquarestechnologytop-upthree-points tick-simpletop-uptop-uproaming block twittervaluevf-tv-iconvodafone warningWeightworldsearch
Processing ...
Please wait.
Close dialog
Skip to content

Login to My Vodafone

Close dialog
Skip to content

Login to My Vodafone

Close dialog
Skip to content

Register with My Vodafone